Es werden alle 3 Ergebnisse angezeigt

Ausgabeaufsatz, Fabr. Gastro OP – d

ModellAbmessungen [mm]
XYZ
OP – d 800800300600
OP – d 900900300600
OP – d 10001000300600
OP – d 11001100300600
OP – d 12001200300600
OP – d 13001300300600
OP – d 14001400300600
OP – d 15001500300600
OP – d 16001600300600
OP – d 17001700300600
OP – d 18001800300600
OP – d 19001900300600
OP – d 20002000300600
OP – d 21002100300600
OP – d 22002200300600
OP – d 23002300300600
OP – d 24002400300600
OP – d 25002500300600
OP – d 26002600300600
OP – d 27002700300600
OP – d 28002800300600
OP – d 29002900300600
OP – d 30003000300600

Ausgabeaufsatz, Fabr. Gastro OP – e

ModellAbmessungen [mm]
XYZ
OP – e 800800300300
OP – e 900900300300
OP – e 10001000300300
OP – e 11001100300300
OP – e 12001200300300
OP – e 13001300300300
OP – e 14001400300300
OP – e 15001500300300
OP – e 16001600300300
OP – e 17001700300300
OP – e 18001800300300
OP – e 19001900300300
OP – e 20002000300300
OP – e 21002100300300
OP – e 22002200300300
OP – e 23002300300300
OP – e 24002400300300
OP – e 25002500300300
OP – e 26002600300300
OP – e 27002700300300
OP – e 28002800300300
OP – e 29002900300300
OP – e 30003000300300